Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLARENCE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,063
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,163 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,063
+5.1%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,163 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,900
+14.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+37.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8PF
← Back to All Properties