Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WESTBOURNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+41.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+76.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8AT
← Back to All Properties