BROXBURN, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN26 3LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£339,500+134.1%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+85.9%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£66,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,001
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1