Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
-0.8%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+2.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EL
← Back to All Properties