Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, MALCOLM COURT, LOWER VAUXHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-23.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+277.3%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,952
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 4SS
← Back to All Properties