71, NETHERTHORPE WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 4FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,000+125.5%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+35.5%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1