Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE ENTERDENT, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+7.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£419,000
+49.6%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+201.1%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8EG
← Back to All Properties