18, RYECROFT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+28.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+147.6%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1