Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HIGHLANDS WAY, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+71.9%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2XH
← Back to All Properties