Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAVERSHAM AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,190
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£6,690 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£19,190
+53.5%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Other
+£6,690 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500
+140.4%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Other
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,200
Sold on 21 February 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SN
← Back to All Properties