Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£592,000
+23.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£480,000
+42.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+33.4%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WP
← Back to All Properties