Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CELTIC CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£17,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-11.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,200
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NX
← Back to All Properties