Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DENNING COTTAGE, 7, MARSH LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,252,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£502,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,252,000
+66.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£502,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 1 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8DS
← Back to All Properties