Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUGGLES BRISE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+59.3%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3LD
← Back to All Properties