54, FARMER WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 0BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+92.0%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+32.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1