11, THE RIDINGS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR3 2BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,950+13.5%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500-88.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£905,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,020,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1