Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 8GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,250
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£416,250
+15.9%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£359,000
+69.3%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+32.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+110.5%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 8GL
← Back to All Properties