73, STATION ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 0HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+47.9%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000+159.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+0.0%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1