Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BONDFIELDS CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+13.2%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+21.1%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+29.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+63.2%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£29,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EP
← Back to All Properties