Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARRIER PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£104,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QG
← Back to All Properties