15, AVELEY HOUSE, ILIFFE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2QF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500-22.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1