41, GLENEAGLES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+154.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+70.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1