276, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2RX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£328,000+7.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000+15.1%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+76.7%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+97.4%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1