Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DAVY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+38.9%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+11.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YX
← Back to All Properties