Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK LANE MEWS, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+2.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,000
+31.5%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7QX
← Back to All Properties