Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+21.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+182.3%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 10 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties