Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WIDE STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+23.6%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5JH
← Back to All Properties