114, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+215.4%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+21.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+13.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1