Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
-14.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+56.9%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QF
← Back to All Properties