Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KEYTHORPE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 0AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+842.9%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+842.9%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 0AL
← Back to All Properties