Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HUTTOFT ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-13.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2QZ
← Back to All Properties