Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WARWICK ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-6.1%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+5.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3BX
← Back to All Properties