Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILDSPUR MILLS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
-16.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 7BA
← Back to All Properties