47, CRABOURNE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 0EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+43.5%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+134.8%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+178.1%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1