Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TEMPEST ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,750
Last Sold Price
8 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,750
+53.3%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+22.0%
Sold on 16 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6LZ
← Back to All Properties