21, KING STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£234,000+134.0%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+163.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1