Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+59.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+246.7%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0LQ
← Back to All Properties