Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SCOTT HALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
+5.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+38.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+79.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2HH
← Back to All Properties