Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-14.9%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+62.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+22.4%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2EG
← Back to All Properties