5, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£24,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£157,500+18.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,700
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1