53, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,250
Last Sold Price
9 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£64,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,250+65.6%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 29 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1