Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SOUTHFIELD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+56.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+17.7%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
-19.4%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4HB
← Back to All Properties