Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KENSINGTON CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+89.7%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9TL
← Back to All Properties