Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, TEMPLE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
-3.0%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8PB
← Back to All Properties