Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+56.8%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+7.1%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HR
← Back to All Properties