Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+32.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+13.5%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+76.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties