Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MONA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+16.9%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£14,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,495
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8ND
← Back to All Properties