1, LANGLEY AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8RW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+33.3%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+54.8%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+127.9%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+21.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1