Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLLYMOUNT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£410,000
+157.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7LN
← Back to All Properties