Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HILLSIDE CRESCENT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.2%
Price Change
+£171,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+290.2%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
+£171,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3HF
← Back to All Properties